3Products Found
-
2″ Hook & Loop Sanding Discs
Package Quantity: 50 Disc Diameter: 2" Hole: 0 Holes Material: Green Aluminum Oxide $10.01 – $10.73Price range: $10.01 through $10.73$10.01 – $10.73Price range: $10.01 through $10.73 Select options -
3″ Hook & Loop Sanding Discs
Package Quantity: 50 Disc Diameter: 3" Hole: 0 Holes Material: Green Aluminum Oxide $10.73 – $11.44Price range: $10.73 through $11.44$10.73 – $11.44Price range: $10.73 through $11.44 Select options -
6″x108″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Open Coat Belt
Package Quantity: 4 Belts Length: 108" Width: 6" Material: Aluminum Oxide Open Coat Cloth $53.47 – $71.52Price range: $53.47 through $71.52$53.47 – $71.52Price range: $53.47 through $71.52 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)


