3Products Found
-
1/2″x12″ Surface Conditioning Belt
Package Quantity: 25 belts Length: 12" Width: 1/2" Material: Non-Woven Surface Conditioning $72.73 – $75.63Price range: $72.73 through $75.63$72.73 – $75.63Price range: $72.73 through $75.63 Select options -
1/2″x12″ Zirconia Cloth Belt
Package Quantity: 25 Belts Length: 12" Width: 1/2" Material: Zirconia Alumina $23.34 – $25.91Price range: $23.34 through $25.91$23.34 – $25.91Price range: $23.34 through $25.91 Select options -
1/2″x12″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Closed Coat Belt
Package Quantity: 25 Belts Length: 12" Width: 1/2" Material: Aluminum Oxide Closed Coat Cloth $18.83 – $20.76Price range: $18.83 through $20.76$18.83 – $20.76Price range: $18.83 through $20.76 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)


