3Products Found
-
2″x132″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Closed Coat Belt
Package Quantity: 12 Belts Length: 132" Width: 2" Material: Aluminum Oxide Closed Coat Cloth $66.10 – $98.25Price range: $66.10 through $98.25$66.10 – $98.25Price range: $66.10 through $98.25 Select options -
2″x132″ Zirconia Cloth Belt
Package Quantity: 12 Belts Length: 132" Width: 2" Material: Zirconia Alumina $123.09 – $182.93Price range: $123.09 through $182.93$123.09 – $182.93Price range: $123.09 through $182.93 Select options -
2″x132″ Surface Conditioning Belt
Package Quantity: 6 belts Length: 132" Width: 2" Material: Non-Woven Surface Conditioning $319.01 – $328.07Price range: $319.01 through $328.07$319.01 – $328.07Price range: $319.01 through $328.07 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)


