4Products Found
-
2″x72″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Closed Coat
Package Quantity: 12 Belts Length: 72" Width: 2" Material: Aluminum Oxide Closed Coat Cloth $40.10 – $59.46Price range: $40.10 through $59.46$40.10 – $59.46Price range: $40.10 through $59.46 Select options -
2″x72″ Zirconia Cloth Belt
Package Quantity: 12 Belts Length: 72" Width: 2" Material: Zirconia Alumina $76.35 – $113.06Price range: $76.35 through $113.06$76.35 – $113.06Price range: $76.35 through $113.06 Select options -
2″x72″ Ceramic Sanding Belt
Package Quantity: 6Â Belts Length: 72" Width: 2" Material: Ceramic $49.82 – $62.31Price range: $49.82 through $62.31$49.82 – $62.31Price range: $49.82 through $62.31 Select options -
2″x72″ Surface Conditioning Belt
Package Quantity: 6 belts Length: 72" Width: 2" Material: Non-Woven Surface Conditioning $185.78 – $197.89Price range: $185.78 through $197.89$185.78 – $197.89Price range: $185.78 through $197.89 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)



