3Products Found
-
1″x42″ Surface Conditioning Belt
Package Quantity: 12 belts Length: 42" Width: 1" Material: Non-Woven Surface Conditioning $129.33 – $133.26Price range: $129.33 through $133.26$129.33 – $133.26Price range: $129.33 through $133.26 Select options -
1″x42″ Zirconia Cloth Belt
Package Quantity: 12 Belts Length: 42" Width: 1" Material: Zirconia Alumina $33.55 – $42.72Price range: $33.55 through $42.72$33.55 – $42.72Price range: $33.55 through $42.72 Select options -
1″x42″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Closed Coat Belt
Package Quantity:Â 12 Belts Length: 42" Width: 1" Material: Aluminum Oxide Closed Coat Cloth $17.58 – $22.75Price range: $17.58 through $22.75$17.58 – $22.75Price range: $17.58 through $22.75 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)


