10Products Found
-
2″ Hook & Loop Sanding Discs
Package Quantity: 50 Disc Diameter: 2" Hole: 0 Holes Material: Green Aluminum Oxide $9.97 – $10.68Price range: $9.97 through $10.68$9.97 – $10.68Price range: $9.97 through $10.68 Select options -
3″ Hook & Loop Sanding Discs
Package Quantity: 50 Disc Diameter: 3" Hole: 0 Holes Material: Green Aluminum Oxide $10.68 – $11.39Price range: $10.68 through $11.39$10.68 – $11.39Price range: $10.68 through $11.39 Select options -
2-1/2″ Dimple Sanding Discs – Hook & Loop
Package Quantity: 50 Disc Diameter: 2-1/2" Hole: 0 Holes Material: Green Aluminum Oxide $13.17$13.17 Select options -
3-1/2″ Dimple Sanding Discs – Hook & Loop
Package Quantity: 50 Disc Diameter: 3-1/2" Hole: 0 Holes Material: Green Aluminum Oxide $17.80$17.80 Select options -
5″ 8 Hole Hook and Loop Disc
Package Quantity: 100Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: 8 Holes Material: Aluminum Oxide $23.50 – $24.92Price range: $23.50 through $24.92$23.50 – $24.92Price range: $23.50 through $24.92 Select options -
5″ Hook and Loop Disc
Package Quantity: 100Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $23.50 – $24.92Price range: $23.50 through $24.92$23.50 – $24.92Price range: $23.50 through $24.92 Select options -
6″ Hook and Loop Disc
Package Quantity: 100Â Disc Diameter: 6" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $32.04 – $35.60Price range: $32.04 through $35.60$32.04 – $35.60Price range: $32.04 through $35.60 Select options -
8″ Sanding Discs Hook & Loop – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 10 Disc Diameter: 8" Hole: 0 Holes Material: Aluminum Oxide $13.53 – $15.66Price range: $13.53 through $15.66$13.53 – $15.66Price range: $13.53 through $15.66 Select options -
9″ Sanding Discs Hook & Loop – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 10 Disc Diameter: 9" Hole: 0 Holes Material: Aluminum Oxide $13.53 – $15.66Price range: $13.53 through $15.66$13.53 – $15.66Price range: $13.53 through $15.66 Select options -
12″ Sanding Discs Hook & Loop – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 10 Disc Diameter: 12" Hole: 0 Holes Material: Aluminum Oxide $16.38 – $20.79Price range: $16.38 through $20.79$16.38 – $20.79Price range: $16.38 through $20.79 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)







