3Products Found
-
4″x132″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Closed Coat Belt
Package Quantity: 6 Belts Length: 132" Width: 4" Material: Aluminum Oxide Closed Coat Cloth $64.97 – $96.97Price range: $64.97 through $96.97$64.97 – $96.97Price range: $64.97 through $96.97 Select options -
4″x132″ Zirconia Cloth Belt
Package Quantity: 6 Belts Length: 132" Width: 4" Material: Zirconia Alumina $120.84 – $153.19Price range: $120.84 through $153.19$120.84 – $153.19Price range: $120.84 through $153.19 Select options -
4″x132″ Surface Conditioning Belt
Package Quantity: 3 belts Length: 132" Width: 4" Material: Non-Woven Surface Conditioning $263.95 – $274.05Price range: $263.95 through $274.05$263.95 – $274.05Price range: $263.95 through $274.05 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)


