4Products Found
-
3″x132″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Closed Coat
Package Quantity: 12Â Belts Length: 132" Width: 3" Material: Aluminum Oxide Closed Coat Cloth $98.24 – $145.91Price range: $98.24 through $145.91$98.24 – $145.91Price range: $98.24 through $145.91 Select options -
3″x132″ Zirconia Cloth Belt
Package Quantity: 8 Belts Length: 132" Width: 3" Material: Zirconia Alumina $91.46 – $180.71Price range: $91.46 through $180.71$91.46 – $180.71Price range: $91.46 through $180.71 Select options -
3″x132″ Ceramic Sanding Belt
Package Quantity: 8 Belts Length: 132" Width: 3" Material: Ceramic $161.94 – $202.40Price range: $161.94 through $202.40$161.94 – $202.40Price range: $161.94 through $202.40 Select options -
3″x132″ Surface Conditioning Belt
Package Quantity: 4Â belts Length: 132" Width: 3" Material: Non-Woven Surface Conditioning $272.52 – $288.00Price range: $272.52 through $288.00$272.52 – $288.00Price range: $272.52 through $288.00 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)



