3Products Found
-
3-1/2″x15-1/2″ Ceramic Sanding Belt
Package Quantity: 10 Belts Length: 15-1/2" Width: 3-1/2" Material: Ceramic $65.88 – $72.60Price range: $65.88 through $72.60$65.88 – $72.60Price range: $65.88 through $72.60 Select options -
3-1/2″x15-1/2″ Surface Conditioning Belt
Package Quantity: 12 belts Length: 15-1/2" Width: 3-1/2" Material: Non-Woven Surface Conditioning $185.17 – $215.86Price range: $185.17 through $215.86$185.17 – $215.86Price range: $185.17 through $215.86 Select options -
3-1/2″x15-1/2″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Closed Coat Belt
Package Quantity: 6Â Belts Length: 15-1/2" Width: 3-1/2" Material: Aluminum Oxide Closed Coat Cloth $15.22 – $17.96Price range: $15.22 through $17.96$15.22 – $17.96Price range: $15.22 through $17.96 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)


