4Products Found
-
1/2″x18″ Surface Conditioning Belt
Package Quantity: 25Â belts Length: 18" Width: 1/2" Material: Non-Woven Surface Conditioning $80.94 – $84.32Price range: $80.94 through $84.32$80.94 – $84.32Price range: $80.94 through $84.32 Select options -
1/2″x18″ Zirconia Cloth Belt
Package Quantity: 25 Belts Length: 18" Width: 1/2" Material: Zirconia Alumina $25.27 – $27.84Price range: $25.27 through $27.84$25.27 – $27.84Price range: $25.27 through $27.84 Select options -
1/2″x18″ Ceramic Sanding Belt
Package Quantity: 25Â Belts Length: 18" Width: 1/2" Material: Ceramic $32.67 – $33.47Price range: $32.67 through $33.47$32.67 – $33.47Price range: $32.67 through $33.47 Select options -
1/2″x18″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Closed Coat Belt
Package Quantity: 25 Belts Length: 18" Width: 1/2" Material: Aluminum Oxide Closed Coat Cloth $20.12 – $23.01Price range: $20.12 through $23.01$20.12 – $23.01Price range: $20.12 through $23.01 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)



