4Products Found
-
2″ Quick Change Type-R – Zirconia
Package Quantity: 25 Disc Diameter: 2" Connection: Type-R Material: Zirconia $22.13 – $23.74Price range: $22.13 through $23.74$22.13 – $23.74Price range: $22.13 through $23.74 Select options -
2″ Quick Change Type-S – Zirconia
Package Quantity: 25Â Disc Diameter: 2" Connection: Type-S Material: Zirconia $26.06 – $31.42Price range: $26.06 through $31.42$26.06 – $31.42Price range: $26.06 through $31.42 Select options -
2″ Quick Change Type-S – Ceramic
Package Quantity: 25Â Disc Diameter: 2" Connection: Type-S Material: Ceramic $22.85 – $46.59Price range: $22.85 through $46.59$22.85 – $46.59Price range: $22.85 through $46.59 Select options -
3″ Quick Change Type-R – Ceramic
Package Quantity: 25Â Disc Diameter: 3" Connection: Type-R Material: Ceramic $30.35 – $34.99Price range: $30.35 through $34.99$30.35 – $34.99Price range: $30.35 through $34.99 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)


