15Products Found
-
2″ Quick Change Type-R – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 25 Disc Diameter: 2" Connection: Type-R Material: Aluminum Oxide $18.21 – $24.99Price range: $18.21 through $24.99$18.21 – $24.99Price range: $18.21 through $24.99 Select options -
2″ Quick Change Type-S – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 25Â Disc Diameter: 2" Connection: Type-S Material: Aluminum Oxide $20.89$20.89 Select options -
3″ Quick Change Type-S – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 25Â Disc Diameter: 3" Connection: Type-S Material: Aluminum Oxide $28.20 – $30.35Price range: $28.20 through $30.35$28.20 – $30.35Price range: $28.20 through $30.35 Select options -
7″x7/8″ Hole Edger Disc – Silicon Carbide
Package Quantity: 25Â Disc Diameter: 7" Hole: 7/8" Material: Silicon Carbide $14.94 – $33.26Price range: $14.94 through $33.26$14.94 – $33.26Price range: $14.94 through $33.26 Select options -
4-1/2″x7/8″ Fibre Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 25Â Disc Diameter: 4-1/2" Hole: 7/8" Material: Aluminum Oxide $16.78 – $20.17Price range: $16.78 through $20.17$16.78 – $20.17Price range: $16.78 through $20.17 Select options -
3″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 3" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $14.28 – $20.17Price range: $14.28 through $20.17$14.28 – $20.17Price range: $14.28 through $20.17 Select options -
5″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $26.24 – $36.24Price range: $26.24 through $36.24$26.24 – $36.24Price range: $26.24 through $36.24 Select options -
5″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Zirconia
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: None Material: Zirconia $0.00 – $60.16Price range: $0.00 through $60.16$0.00 – $60.16Price range: $0.00 through $60.16 Select options -
5″x7/8″ Fibre Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 25Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: 7/8" Material: Aluminum Oxide $17.14 – $29.81Price range: $17.14 through $29.81$17.14 – $29.81Price range: $17.14 through $29.81 Select options -
6″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 25 Disc Diameter: 6" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $37.13 – $55.34Price range: $37.13 through $55.34$37.13 – $55.34Price range: $37.13 through $55.34 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)






