3Products Found
-
12″x18″ PSA Paper Sheet
Package Quantity: 10Â Sheets Length: 18" Width: 12" Material: Silicon Carbide Paper $30.89 – $57.03Price range: $30.89 through $57.03$30.89 – $57.03Price range: $30.89 through $57.03 Select options -
CP136 Notched Floor Sanding Sheet
Package Quantity: 25Â Sheets Length: 20" Width: 8" Material: Silicon Carbide Paper $51.27 – $94.36Price range: $51.27 through $94.36$51.27 – $94.36Price range: $51.27 through $94.36 Select options -
CP152 Notched Floor Sanding Sheet
Package Quantity: 25Â Sheets Length: 19-1/2" Width: 8" Material: Silicon Carbide Paper $44.70 – $91.64Price range: $44.70 through $91.64$44.70 – $91.64Price range: $44.70 through $91.64 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)


