3Products Found
-
12″x18″ PSA Paper Sheet
Package Quantity: 10Â Sheets Length: 18" Width: 12" Material: Silicon Carbide Paper $31.02 – $57.28Price range: $31.02 through $57.28$31.02 – $57.28Price range: $31.02 through $57.28 Select options -
CP136 Notched Floor Sanding Sheet
Package Quantity: 25Â Sheets Length: 20" Width: 8" Material: Silicon Carbide Paper $51.49 – $94.78Price range: $51.49 through $94.78$51.49 – $94.78Price range: $51.49 through $94.78 Select options -
CP152 Notched Floor Sanding Sheet
Package Quantity: 25Â Sheets Length: 19-1/2" Width: 8" Material: Silicon Carbide Paper $44.90 – $92.04Price range: $44.90 through $92.04$44.90 – $92.04Price range: $44.90 through $92.04 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)


