15Products Found
-
2″ Quick Change Type-S – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 25Â Disc Diameter: 2" Connection: Type-S Material: Aluminum Oxide $20.82$20.82 Select options -
3″ Quick Change Type-S – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 25Â Disc Diameter: 3" Connection: Type-S Material: Aluminum Oxide $28.12 – $30.26Price range: $28.12 through $30.26$28.12 – $30.26Price range: $28.12 through $30.26 Select options -
5″ 8 Hole Hook and Loop Disc
Package Quantity: 100Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: 8 Holes Material: Aluminum Oxide $23.49 – $24.92Price range: $23.49 through $24.92$23.49 – $24.92Price range: $23.49 through $24.92 Select options -
5″ Hook and Loop Disc
Package Quantity: 100Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $23.49 – $24.92Price range: $23.49 through $24.92$23.49 – $24.92Price range: $23.49 through $24.92 Select options -
6″ Hook and Loop Disc
Package Quantity: 100Â Disc Diameter: 6" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $32.04 – $35.60Price range: $32.04 through $35.60$32.04 – $35.60Price range: $32.04 through $35.60 Select options -
2″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 2" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $25.27 – $35.95Price range: $25.27 through $35.95$25.27 – $35.95Price range: $25.27 through $35.95 Select options -
3″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 3" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $14.24 – $20.11Price range: $14.24 through $20.11$14.24 – $20.11Price range: $14.24 through $20.11 Select options -
5″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $26.16 – $36.13Price range: $26.16 through $36.13$26.16 – $36.13Price range: $26.16 through $36.13 Select options -
5″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Zirconia
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: None Material: Zirconia $0.00 – $59.98Price range: $0.00 through $59.98$0.00 – $59.98Price range: $0.00 through $59.98 Select options -
6″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 25 Disc Diameter: 6" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $37.02 – $55.18Price range: $37.02 through $55.18$37.02 – $55.18Price range: $37.02 through $55.18 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)






