6Products Found
-
5″ Hook and Loop Disc
Package Quantity: 100Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $23.56 – $24.99Price range: $23.56 through $24.99$23.56 – $24.99Price range: $23.56 through $24.99 Select options -
6″ Hook and Loop Disc
Package Quantity: 100Â Disc Diameter: 6" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $32.13 – $35.70Price range: $32.13 through $35.70$32.13 – $35.70Price range: $32.13 through $35.70 Select options -
4″ Surface Conditioning Disc
Package Quantity: 10Â Disc Diameter: 4" Hole: None Material: Surface Conditioning $30.06 – $33.42Price range: $30.06 through $33.42$30.06 – $33.42Price range: $30.06 through $33.42 Select options -
4-1/2″ Surface Conditioning Disc
Package Quantity: 10Â Disc Diameter: 4-1/2" Hole: None Material: Surface Conditioning $38.92 – $43.06Price range: $38.92 through $43.06$38.92 – $43.06Price range: $38.92 through $43.06 Select options -
5″ Surface Conditioning Disc
Package Quantity: 10Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: None Material: Surface Conditioning $48.84 – $51.91Price range: $48.84 through $51.91$48.84 – $51.91Price range: $48.84 through $51.91 Select options -
7″ Surface Conditioning Disc
Package Quantity: 10Â Disc Diameter: 7" Hole: None Material: Surface Conditioning $81.76 – $88.05Price range: $81.76 through $88.05$81.76 – $88.05Price range: $81.76 through $88.05 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)


