3Products Found
-
4-1/2″x7/8″ Hole Surface Conditioning Disc
Package Quantity: 10Â Disc Diameter: 4-1/2" Hole: 7/8" Material: Surface Conditioning $38.91 – $43.06Price range: $38.91 through $43.06$38.91 – $43.06Price range: $38.91 through $43.06 Select options -
5″x7/8″ Hole Surface Conditioning Disc
Package Quantity: 10Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: 7/8" Material: Surface Conditioning $48.84 – $51.91Price range: $48.84 through $51.91$48.84 – $51.91Price range: $48.84 through $51.91 Select options -
7″x7/8″ Hole Surface Conditioning Disc
Package Quantity: 10Â Disc Diameter: 7" Hole: 7/8" Material: Surface Conditioning $81.76 – $88.04Price range: $81.76 through $88.04$81.76 – $88.04Price range: $81.76 through $88.04 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)


