4Products Found
-
4-1/2″x7/8″ Fibre Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 25Â Disc Diameter: 4-1/2" Hole: 7/8" Material: Aluminum Oxide $16.78 – $20.17Price range: $16.78 through $20.17$16.78 – $20.17Price range: $16.78 through $20.17 Select options -
5″x7/8″ Fibre Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 25Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: 7/8" Material: Aluminum Oxide $17.14 – $29.81Price range: $17.14 through $29.81$17.14 – $29.81Price range: $17.14 through $29.81 Select options -
5″x7/8″ Fibre Disc – Zirconia
Package Quantity: 25Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: 7/8" Material: Zirconia $24.26 – $29.24Price range: $24.26 through $29.24$24.26 – $29.24Price range: $24.26 through $29.24 Select options -
7″x7/8″ Fibre Disc – Zirconia
Package Quantity: 25Â Disc Diameter: 7" Hole: 7/8" Material: Zirconia $41.06 – $60.51Price range: $41.06 through $60.51$41.06 – $60.51Price range: $41.06 through $60.51 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)

