5Products Found
-
7″x7/8″ Hole Edger Disc – Silicon Carbide
Package Quantity: 25Â Disc Diameter: 7" Hole: 7/8" Material: Silicon Carbide $14.95 – $33.26Price range: $14.95 through $33.26$14.95 – $33.26Price range: $14.95 through $33.26 Select options -
16″ Screen Disc
Package Quantity: 10Â Disc Diameter: 16" Hole: None Material: Silicon Carbide Screen Mesh $69.41 – $69.92Price range: $69.41 through $69.92$69.41 – $69.92Price range: $69.41 through $69.92 Select options -
16″x2″ Silicon Carbide Paper Disc
Package Quantity: 10Â Disc Diameter: 16" Hole: 2" Material: Silicon Carbide $29.82 – $60.48Price range: $29.82 through $60.48$29.82 – $60.48Price range: $29.82 through $60.48 Select options -
17″ Screen Disc
Package Quantity: 10Â Disc Diameter: 17" Hole: None Material: Silicon Carbide Screen Mesh$86.48Original price was: $86.48.$77.83Current price is: $77.83.$86.48Original price was: $86.48.$77.83Current price is: $77.83. Select options -
17″x2″ Silicon Carbide Paper Disc
Package Quantity: 10Â Disc Diameter: 17" Hole: 2" Material: Silicon Carbide $29.82 – $64.52Price range: $29.82 through $64.52$29.82 – $64.52Price range: $29.82 through $64.52 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)


