7Products Found
-
1/2″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 1/2" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $6.78$6.78 Select options -
1″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 1" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $13.57$13.57 Select options -
2″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 2" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $25.35 – $36.06Price range: $25.35 through $36.06$25.35 – $36.06Price range: $25.35 through $36.06 Select options -
3″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 3" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $14.28 – $20.17Price range: $14.28 through $20.17$14.28 – $20.17Price range: $14.28 through $20.17 Select options -
5″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $26.24 – $36.24Price range: $26.24 through $36.24$26.24 – $36.24Price range: $26.24 through $36.24 Select options -
5″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Zirconia
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: None Material: Zirconia $0.00 – $60.16Price range: $0.00 through $60.16$0.00 – $60.16Price range: $0.00 through $60.16 Select options -
6″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 25 Disc Diameter: 6" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $37.13 – $55.34Price range: $37.13 through $55.34$37.13 – $55.34Price range: $37.13 through $55.34 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)

