363Products Found
-
3″ x 4-1/2″ Spiral Band (Sanding Sleeve)
Package Quantity: 2 pieces Length: 4-1/2" Diameter: 3" Material: Aluminum Oxide $9.55 – $10.19Price range: $9.55 through $10.19$9.55 – $10.19Price range: $9.55 through $10.19 Select options -
3″ x 6″ Spiral Band (Sanding Sleeve)
Package Quantity: 2 pieces Length: 6" Diameter: 3" Material: Aluminum Oxide $11.54 – $12.24Price range: $11.54 through $12.24$11.54 – $12.24Price range: $11.54 through $12.24 Select options -
3″ x 9″ Spiral Band (Sanding Sleeve)
Package Quantity: 2 pieces Length: 6" Diameter: 3" Material: Aluminum Oxide $17.31 – $18.35Price range: $17.31 through $18.35$17.31 – $18.35Price range: $17.31 through $18.35 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)


