15Products Found
-
2″ x 6″ Spiral Band (Sanding Sleeve)
Package Quantity: 3 pieces Length: 6" Diameter: 2" Material: Aluminum Oxide $14.29 – $15.03Price range: $14.29 through $15.03$14.29 – $15.03Price range: $14.29 through $15.03 Select options -
2″ x 9″ Spiral Band (Sanding Sleeve)
Package Quantity: 3 pieces Length: 9" Diameter: 2" Material: Aluminum Oxide $19.37 – $20.34Price range: $19.37 through $20.34$19.37 – $20.34Price range: $19.37 through $20.34 Select options -
3″ x 4-1/2″ Spiral Band (Sanding Sleeve)
Package Quantity: 2 pieces Length: 4-1/2" Diameter: 3" Material: Aluminum Oxide $9.56 – $10.21Price range: $9.56 through $10.21$9.56 – $10.21Price range: $9.56 through $10.21 Select options -
3″ x 6″ Spiral Band (Sanding Sleeve)
Package Quantity: 2 pieces Length: 6" Diameter: 3" Material: Aluminum Oxide $11.56 – $12.26Price range: $11.56 through $12.26$11.56 – $12.26Price range: $11.56 through $12.26 Select options -
3″ x 9″ Spiral Band (Sanding Sleeve)
Package Quantity: 2 pieces Length: 6" Diameter: 3" Material: Aluminum Oxide $17.34 – $18.38Price range: $17.34 through $18.38$17.34 – $18.38Price range: $17.34 through $18.38 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)




