3Products Found
-
9×11 Cabinet Finishing Paper Sheets – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Sheets Length: 11" Width: 9" Material: Aluminum Oxide $30.35 – $62.84Price range: $30.35 through $62.84$30.35 – $62.84Price range: $30.35 through $62.84 Select options -
9×11 waterproof Paper Sheets
Package Quantity: 50Â Sheets Length: 11" Width: 9" Material: Silicon Carbide Waterproof Paper $38.92 – $56.06Price range: $38.92 through $56.06$38.92 – $56.06Price range: $38.92 through $56.06 Select options -
9×11 Emery Cloth Sheets
Package Quantity: 25 Coarse, 50 Medium & Fine Length: 11" Width: 9" Material: Emery $39.45 – $74.26Price range: $39.45 through $74.26$39.45 – $74.26Price range: $39.45 through $74.26 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)


