6Products Found
-
2″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 2" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $25.35 – $36.06Price range: $25.35 through $36.06$25.35 – $36.06Price range: $25.35 through $36.06 Select options -
3″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 3" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $14.28 – $20.17Price range: $14.28 through $20.17$14.28 – $20.17Price range: $14.28 through $20.17 Select options -
5″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $26.24 – $36.24Price range: $26.24 through $36.24$26.24 – $36.24Price range: $26.24 through $36.24 Select options -
6″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 25 Disc Diameter: 6" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $37.13 – $55.34Price range: $37.13 through $55.34$37.13 – $55.34Price range: $37.13 through $55.34 Select options -
9″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 10Â Disc Diameter: 9" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $37.27 – $55.84Price range: $37.27 through $55.84$37.27 – $55.84Price range: $37.27 through $55.84 Select options -
10″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 10Â Disc Diameter: 10" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $44.27 – $66.76Price range: $44.27 through $66.76$44.27 – $66.76Price range: $44.27 through $66.76 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)
