6Products Found
-
2-1/2″ x 16″ Aluminum Oxide Sanding Belt
Package Quantity:Â 12 Belts Length: 16" Width: 2-1/2" Material: Aluminum Oxide Cloth $16.99 – $24.17Price range: $16.99 through $24.17$16.99 – $24.17Price range: $16.99 through $24.17 Select options -
3″x18″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Closed Coat Belt
Package Quantity: 12 Belts Length: 18" Width: 3" Material: Aluminum Oxide Closed Coat Cloth $18.92 – $24.25Price range: $18.92 through $24.25$18.92 – $24.25Price range: $18.92 through $24.25 Select options -
3″x21″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Closed Coat Belt
Package Quantity: 12 Belts Length: 21" Width: 3" Material: Aluminum Oxide Closed Coat Cloth $20.39 – $26.18Price range: $20.39 through $26.18$20.39 – $26.18Price range: $20.39 through $26.18 Select options -
3″x24″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Closed Coat Belt
Package Quantity: 12Â Belts Length: 24" Width: 3" Material: Aluminum Oxide Closed Coat Cloth $23.09 – $30.51Price range: $23.09 through $30.51$23.09 – $30.51Price range: $23.09 through $30.51 Select options -
4″x21″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Closed Coat Belt
Package Quantity: 6 Belts Length: 21" Width: 4" Material: Aluminum Oxide Closed Coat Cloth $13.02 – $16.38Price range: $13.02 through $16.38$13.02 – $16.38Price range: $13.02 through $16.38 Select options -
4″x24″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Closed Coat Belt
Package Quantity: 6 Belts Length: 24" Width: 4" Material: Aluminum Oxide Closed Coat Cloth $14.90 – $18.54Price range: $14.90 through $18.54$14.90 – $18.54Price range: $14.90 through $18.54 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)



