5Products Found
-
1″x42″ Zirconia Cloth Belt
Package Quantity: 12 Belts Length: 42" Width: 1" Material: Zirconia Alumina $33.55 – $42.72Price range: $33.55 through $42.72$33.55 – $42.72Price range: $33.55 through $42.72 Select options -
1″x42″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Closed Coat Belt
Package Quantity:Â 12 Belts Length: 42" Width: 1" Material: Aluminum Oxide Closed Coat Cloth $17.58 – $22.75Price range: $17.58 through $22.75$17.58 – $22.75Price range: $17.58 through $22.75 Select options -
1″x48″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Closed Coat Belt
Package Quantity:Â 12 Belts Length: 48" Width: 1" Material: Aluminum Oxide Closed Coat Cloth $23.13 – $29.77Price range: $23.13 through $29.77$23.13 – $29.77Price range: $23.13 through $29.77 Select options -
2″x48″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Closed Coat Belt
Package Quantity: 12 Belts Length: 48" Width: 2" Material: Aluminum Oxide Closed Coat Cloth $28.45 – $38.94Price range: $28.45 through $38.94$28.45 – $38.94Price range: $28.45 through $38.94 Select options -
2″x60″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Closed Coat
Package Quantity: 12 pc Length: 60 Width: 2 Material: Aluminum Oxide Cloth $32.85 – $45.58Price range: $32.85 through $45.58$32.85 – $45.58Price range: $32.85 through $45.58 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)



