3Products Found
-
3″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 3" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $14.28 – $20.17Price range: $14.28 through $20.17$14.28 – $20.17Price range: $14.28 through $20.17 Select options -
5″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $26.24 – $36.24Price range: $26.24 through $36.24$26.24 – $36.24Price range: $26.24 through $36.24 Select options -
6″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 25 Disc Diameter: 6" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $37.13 – $55.34Price range: $37.13 through $55.34$37.13 – $55.34Price range: $37.13 through $55.34 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)
