5Products Found
-
12″x18″ Rectangle Floor Polishing Pads
Package Quantity: 5 Pads Length: 18" Width: 12" Material: Non-Woven Pad$39.51Original price was: $39.51.$35.56Current price is: $35.56.$39.51Original price was: $39.51.$35.56Current price is: $35.56. Select options -
12″x18″ PSA Paper Sheet
Package Quantity: 10Â Sheets Length: 18" Width: 12" Material: Silicon Carbide Paper $31.02 – $57.28Price range: $31.02 through $57.28$31.02 – $57.28Price range: $31.02 through $57.28 Select options -
12″x18″ Screen Sheet
Package Quantity: 10Â Sheets Length: 18" Width: 12" Material: Screen$77.81Original price was: $77.81.$70.03Current price is: $70.03.$77.81Original price was: $77.81.$70.03Current price is: $70.03. Select options -
CP136 Notched Floor Sanding Sheet
Package Quantity: 25Â Sheets Length: 20" Width: 8" Material: Silicon Carbide Paper $51.49 – $94.78Price range: $51.49 through $94.78$51.49 – $94.78Price range: $51.49 through $94.78 Select options -
CP152 Notched Floor Sanding Sheet
Package Quantity: 25Â Sheets Length: 19-1/2" Width: 8" Material: Silicon Carbide Paper $44.90 – $92.04Price range: $44.90 through $92.04$44.90 – $92.04Price range: $44.90 through $92.04 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)




