3Products Found
-
6″x108″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Open Coat Belt
Package Quantity: 4 Belts Length: 108" Width: 6" Material: Aluminum Oxide Open Coat Cloth $53.47 – $71.52Price range: $53.47 through $71.52$53.47 – $71.52Price range: $53.47 through $71.52 Select options -
6″X158″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Open Coat Belt
Package Quantity: 6 Belts Length: 158" Width: 6" Material: Aluminum Oxide Open Coat Cloth **Other Grits available in Closed Coat Materiel** $72.27 – $121.15Price range: $72.27 through $121.15$72.27 – $121.15Price range: $72.27 through $121.15 Select options -
6″x89″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Open Coat Belt
Package Quantity: 6 Belts Length: 89" Width: 6" Material: Aluminum Oxide Open Coat Cloth **Other Grits available it Closed Coat Materiel** $46.31 – $76.69Price range: $46.31 through $76.69$46.31 – $76.69Price range: $46.31 through $76.69 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)

