4Products Found
-
5″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Zirconia
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: None Material: Zirconia $0.00 – $60.16Price range: $0.00 through $60.16$0.00 – $60.16Price range: $0.00 through $60.16 Select options -
6″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Zirconia
Package Quantity: 10 Disc Diameter: 6" Hole: None Material: Zirconia $26.63 – $35.70Price range: $26.63 through $35.70$26.63 – $35.70Price range: $26.63 through $35.70 Select options -
8″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Zirconia
Package Quantity: 10 Disc Diameter: 8" Hole: None Material: Zirconia $48.91 – $62.48Price range: $48.91 through $62.48$48.91 – $62.48Price range: $48.91 through $62.48 Select options -
12″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Zirconia
Package Quantity: 10Â Disc Diameter: 12" Hole: None Material: Zirconia $106.32 – $142.31Price range: $106.32 through $142.31$106.32 – $142.31Price range: $106.32 through $142.31 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)
