4Products Found
-
2-1/2″ x 14″ Aluminum Oxide Sanding Belt
Package Quantity:Â 12 Belts Length: 14" Width: 2-1/2" Material: Aluminum Oxide Cloth $16.20 – $22.52Price range: $16.20 through $22.52$16.20 – $22.52Price range: $16.20 through $22.52 Select options -
2-1/2″ x 16″ Aluminum Oxide Sanding Belt
Package Quantity:Â 12 Belts Length: 16" Width: 2-1/2" Material: Aluminum Oxide Cloth $16.97 – $24.14Price range: $16.97 through $24.14$16.97 – $24.14Price range: $16.97 through $24.14 Select options -
2″ x 42″ Aluminum Oxide Sanding Belt
Package Quantity:Â 12 Belts Length: 42" Width: 2" Material: Aluminum Oxide Cloth $37.25 – $48.81Price range: $37.25 through $48.81$37.25 – $48.81Price range: $37.25 through $48.81 Select options -
3″ x 20″ Aluminum Oxide Sanding Belt
Package Quantity:Â 12 Belts Length: 20" Width: 3" Material: Aluminum Oxide Cloth $19.82 – $24.26Price range: $19.82 through $24.26$19.82 – $24.26Price range: $19.82 through $24.26 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)



