30Products Found
-
6″X158″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Open Coat Belt
Package Quantity: 6 Belts Length: 158" Width: 6" Material: Aluminum Oxide Open Coat Cloth **Other Grits available in Closed Coat Materiel** $72.16 – $120.97Price range: $72.16 through $120.97$72.16 – $120.97Price range: $72.16 through $120.97 Select options -
6″x48″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Closed Coat Belt
Package Quantity: 6 Belts Length: 48" Width: 6" Material: Aluminum Oxide Closed Coat Cloth $41.30 – $55.88Price range: $41.30 through $55.88$41.30 – $55.88Price range: $41.30 through $55.88 Select options -
6″x60″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Closed Coat Belt
Package Quantity: 6 Belts Length: 60" Width: 6" Material: Aluminum Oxide Closed Coat Cloth $55.14 – $76.46Price range: $55.14 through $76.46$55.14 – $76.46Price range: $55.14 through $76.46 Select options -
6″x89″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Open Coat Belt
Package Quantity: 6 Belts Length: 89" Width: 6" Material: Aluminum Oxide Open Coat Cloth **Other Grits available it Closed Coat Materiel** $46.24 – $76.58Price range: $46.24 through $76.58$46.24 – $76.58Price range: $46.24 through $76.58 Select options -
9″x10-5/8″ Aluminum Oxide Belt Pump Sleeve
Package Quantity: 6Â belts Length: 10-5/8" Width: 9" Material: Aluminum Oxide (Flexible)$23.09Original price was: $23.09.$20.79Current price is: $20.79.$23.09Original price was: $23.09.$20.79Current price is: $20.79. Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)




