4Products Found
-
2″x72″ Aluminum Oxide Cloth Closed Coat
Package Quantity: 12 Belts Length: 72" Width: 2" Material: Aluminum Oxide Closed Coat Cloth $40.16 – $59.55Price range: $40.16 through $59.55$40.16 – $59.55Price range: $40.16 through $59.55 Select options -
2″x72″ Zirconia Cloth Belt
Package Quantity: 12 Belts Length: 72" Width: 2" Material: Zirconia Alumina $76.46 – $113.23Price range: $76.46 through $113.23$76.46 – $113.23Price range: $76.46 through $113.23 Select options -
2″x72″ Ceramic Sanding Belt
Package Quantity: 6Â Belts Length: 72" Width: 2" Material: Ceramic $49.90 – $62.40Price range: $49.90 through $62.40$49.90 – $62.40Price range: $49.90 through $62.40 Select options -
6″x48″ Ceramic Sanding Belt
Package Quantity: 4Â Belts Length: 48" Width: 6" Material: Ceramic $77.67 – $92.86Price range: $77.67 through $92.86$77.67 – $92.86Price range: $77.67 through $92.86 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)


