7Products Found
-
1/2″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 1/2" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $6.78$6.78 Select options -
3/4″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 3/4" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $6.78 – $8.57Price range: $6.78 through $8.57$6.78 – $8.57Price range: $6.78 through $8.57 Select options -
1″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 1" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $13.57$13.57 Select options -
2″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 2" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $25.35 – $36.06Price range: $25.35 through $36.06$25.35 – $36.06Price range: $25.35 through $36.06 Select options -
3″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 50Â Disc Diameter: 3" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $14.28 – $20.17Price range: $14.28 through $20.17$14.28 – $20.17Price range: $14.28 through $20.17 Select options -
8″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Zirconia
Package Quantity: 10 Disc Diameter: 8" Hole: None Material: Zirconia $48.91 – $62.48Price range: $48.91 through $62.48$48.91 – $62.48Price range: $48.91 through $62.48 Select options -
9″ PSA Resin Cloth Disc – Aluminum Oxide
Package Quantity: 10Â Disc Diameter: 9" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $37.27 – $55.84Price range: $37.27 through $55.84$37.27 – $55.84Price range: $37.27 through $55.84 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)

