7Products Found
-
2″ Hook & Loop Sanding Discs
Package Quantity: 50 Disc Diameter: 2" Hole: 0 Holes Material: Green Aluminum Oxide $10.00 – $10.71Price range: $10.00 through $10.71$10.00 – $10.71Price range: $10.00 through $10.71 Select options -
3″ Hook & Loop Sanding Discs
Package Quantity: 50 Disc Diameter: 3" Hole: 0 Holes Material: Green Aluminum Oxide $10.71 – $11.42Price range: $10.71 through $11.42$10.71 – $11.42Price range: $10.71 through $11.42 Select options -
2-1/2″ Dimple Sanding Discs – Hook & Loop
Package Quantity: 50 Disc Diameter: 2-1/2" Hole: 0 Holes Material: Green Aluminum Oxide $13.21$13.21 Select options -
3-1/2″ Dimple Sanding Discs – Hook & Loop
Package Quantity: 50 Disc Diameter: 3-1/2" Hole: 0 Holes Material: Green Aluminum Oxide $17.85$17.85 Select options -
5″ 8 Hole Hook and Loop Disc
Package Quantity: 100Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: 8 Holes Material: Aluminum Oxide $23.56 – $24.99Price range: $23.56 through $24.99$23.56 – $24.99Price range: $23.56 through $24.99 Select options -
5″ Hook and Loop Disc
Package Quantity: 100Â Disc Diameter: 5" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $23.56 – $24.99Price range: $23.56 through $24.99$23.56 – $24.99Price range: $23.56 through $24.99 Select options -
6″ Hook and Loop Disc
Package Quantity: 100Â Disc Diameter: 6" Hole: None Material: Aluminum Oxide $32.13 – $35.70Price range: $32.13 through $35.70$32.13 – $35.70Price range: $32.13 through $35.70 Select options
USD
Canadian Dollar (CAD $)






